Kommunfullmäktige

Kommande möten (5 st)

Här visas de kommande mötena för Kommunfullmäktige.

TidpunktPlatsBeskrivning
2020-06-15 17:00 Stora Sess, Medborgarhuset Offentligt möte.
2020-09-21 18:00 Stora Sess, Medborgarhuset Offentligt möte.
2020-10-19 18:00 Stora Sess, Medborgarhuset Offentligt möte.
2020-11-16 18:00 Stora Sess, Medborgarhuset Offentligt möte.
2020-12-14 18:00 Stora Sess, Medborgarhuset Offentligt möte.

Uppdrag (64 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Larsson Katja S Ledamot 1
Swahn Christer SD 2:e vice ordförande 2
Johnson Lars M Ledamot 3
Mårtensson Hans-Åke S Ledamot 4
Nilsson Tore SD Ledamot 5
Holmqvist Nils M Ledamot 6
Borgenberg Inger S Ledamot 7
Lithner Mats L Ledamot 8
Lindahl Adam V Ledamot 9
Hagmann Rolf SD Ledamot 10
Wollmér Kent S Ledamot 11
Kihlstrand Anneli C Ledamot 12
Gustafsson Amelie M Ledamot 13
Abelsson Margareta S Ledamot 14
Olsson Ingvar SD Ledamot 15
Somljacan Vlado MP Ledamot 16
Åström Bengt S Ledamot 17
Ahrling Carl M Ledamot 18
Bäck Roland SD Ledamot 19
Jensen Lisbeth S Ledamot 20
Dahlgren Håkan M Ledamot 21
Daag Kristoffer L Ledamot 22
Palm Ruth SD Ledamot 23
Wollmér Lars-Erik S Ledamot 24
Lindquist Bo V Ledamot 25
Ekman Vlasta S Ledamot 26
Hollsten Ella SD Ledamot 27
Vestering Sara M Ledamot 28
Hansson Jan S Ledamot 29
Jörgensen Fredrik C Ordförande 30
Hedenström Mats SD Ledamot 31
Selimson Patrik M Ledamot 32
Murtezi Selvete S Ledamot 33
Lyberg Jonas S Ledamot 34
Loftsdóttir Nilsson Birna SD Ledamot 35
Westin Leif M 1:e vice ordförande 36
Kaja Alit L Ledamot 37
Ekström Petra S Ledamot 38
Johansson Ove MP Ledamot 39
Knudsen Laila SD Ledamot 40
Maughan Philip V Ledamot 41
Janosi Josef M Ersättare 42
Eldh-Holmqvist Mia M Ersättare 43
Karlberg Christer M Ersättare 44
Persson Thord M Ersättare 45
Kihlstrand Clara C Ersättare 46
Moslehi Nima C Ersättare 47
Pegelow Marie L Ersättare 48
Fritzin Lisa L Ersättare 49
Hajizadeh Malihe S Ersättare 50
Olsson Lars-Olle S Ersättare 51
Pettersson Tina S Ersättare 52
Kovacs Ferenc S Ersättare 53
Drakälv Michelle S Ersättare 54
Andersson Arne S Ersättare 55
Kreutz Anders V Ersättare 56
Lindquist Lisbeth V Ersättare 57
Bengtsson Rolf MP Ersättare 58
Gudmé Caroline MP Ersättare 59
Wernebecker Kjell SD Ersättare 60
Pataki Laszlo SD Ersättare 61
Kujawski Hieronim SD Ersättare 63
Johansson Lilian S Ersättare 64
Persson Christina SD Ersättare 65